FALLERAS MAYORES DE LA FALLA EN PLOM GUILLEM DE CASTRO

Ángela (Gela) Minguet Almela
Ángela (Gela) Minguet Almela

2020

Estefanía (Fany) López Samper
Estefanía (Fany) López Samper

2019

María Eugenia (Geni) Andrés Alegre
María Eugenia (Geni) Andrés Alegre

2018

Ana Cervera Mir
Ana Cervera Mir

2013

María José Aparicio Medina
María José Aparicio Medina

2012

María José Aparicio Medina
María José Aparicio Medina

2011

Paqui Rubio Valera
Paqui Rubio Valera

2010

Encarna Navarro Escudero
Encarna Navarro Escudero

2009

Victoria Poveda Vico
Victoria Poveda Vico

2008

Paula Moya Valero
Paula Moya Valero

2007

Emma Vila Félix
Emma Vila Félix

2006

Lucía Martínez García
Lucía Martínez García

2005

Mari Cruz Niza Rodrigo
Mari Cruz Niza Rodrigo

2004

Raquel Gascón Escudero
Raquel Gascón Escudero

2003

Mª Carmen Blasco
Mª Carmen Blasco

2002

Lucía Martínez García
Lucía Martínez García

2001

Paqui Agustín Navarro
Paqui Agustín Navarro

2000

Esmeralda Gálvez
Esmeralda Gálvez

1999

María José Aparicio Medina
María José Aparicio Medina

1998

Cecilia Balada López
Cecilia Balada López

1997

Marta López Agustín
Marta López Agustín

1996

Raquel Gascón Escudero
Raquel Gascón Escudero

1995

Amparo Molina Mira
Amparo Molina Mira

1994

Alicia Ríos del Valle
Alicia Ríos del Valle

1993

Amparo Balada López
Amparo Balada López

1992

María José Paredes Bosch
María José Paredes Bosch

1991

Lucía Martínez García
Lucía Martínez García

1990

María José Paredes Bosch
María José Paredes Bosch

1989

Asunción Royán Jordán
Asunción Royán Jordán

1988

Yolanda Paredes Bosch
Yolanda Paredes Bosch

1987

Juana Olivares Gómez
Juana Olivares Gómez

1986

Amparo Prades Hernández
Amparo Prades Hernández

1985

Amparo Redón Navarro
Amparo Redón Navarro

1984

Concepción Martínez del Valle
Concepción Martínez del Valle

1983

Cecilia Balada López
Cecilia Balada López

1982

Remedios Gascón Escudero
Remedios Gascón Escudero

1981

Amparo Gimeno Arándiga
Amparo Gimeno Arándiga

1980

Mª Carmen Blasco Henández
Mª Carmen Blasco Henández

1979

Mª Luz Gil Villanueva
Mª Luz Gil Villanueva

1978

Vicenta Micó Gimeno
Vicenta Micó Gimeno

1977

Mª Cruz Rodrigo Vicente
Mª Cruz Rodrigo Vicente

1976

Mª Carmen Llorens Duval
Mª Carmen Llorens Duval

1975

Victoria Leal Peñarrubia
Victoria Leal Peñarrubia

1974

Pepa Agustín Navarro
Pepa Agustín Navarro

1973

Paqui Agustín Navarro
Paqui Agustín Navarro

1972

Milagros Hernández del Valle
Milagros Hernández del Valle

1971

Mª Dolores Rubio Ferrer
Mª Dolores Rubio Ferrer

1970

Mª Carmen Rubio Ferrer
Mª Carmen Rubio Ferrer

1969

Mª José Cortés Guillot
Mª José Cortés Guillot

1968

Amparo Tasquer Solá
Amparo Tasquer Solá

1967

Pilar Alonso
Pilar Alonso

1966

Consuelo Llario Caro
Consuelo Llario Caro

1964

Rosario Pérez
Rosario Pérez

1963

Maruja Roji Juan
Maruja Roji Juan

1955

Narcisa Giménez
Narcisa Giménez

1953

Mª Carmen Villanueva Santafé
Mª Carmen Villanueva Santafé

1952

Mª Carmen Martínez
Mª Carmen Martínez

1951

Maruja Colom Llopis
Maruja Colom Llopis

1950

Amparo Martínez Franco
Amparo Martínez Franco

1949

Ana Peris Vilaplana
Ana Peris Vilaplana

1948